"Edelweiss 2019" is dedicate to the Year of the Lithuanians in the World

RESULTS

 

  The name of the Participant

category

Total amount

Place

1.     DARIA SEMENO

A1

90,69

1

2.     LUCA LIU

A1

87,67

2

3.     CASSIA LOTT

A1

90,0

1

4.     MELISSA ALINA STOTZ

A1

81,17

2

5.     ADELĖ-AIDA BARANAUSKAIT

A1

79,63

3

6.     EMILIYA SUMISHEVSKAYA

A1+

84,5

2

7.     UGNĖ KAZLAUSKAITĖ

A1

87,33

2

 

 

 

 

8.     MAKSS PUZIREVS

A2

92,0

1

9.     EMILĖ AGERAVIČIŪTĖ

A2

89,83

2

10.  ANASTASIJA LEČICKAJA

A2

86,83

2

11.  VIKTORIA SASULIN

A2

94,8

1

12.  ALEVTINA IVANOVA

A2

85,0

2

13.  REBROVA DARIA

A2

93,67

1

14.  ŪLA MARIJA BRUŽAITĖ

A2

78,0

3

15.  ELEONORA VAJEGA

A2

75,83

3

 

 

 

 

16.  AUGUSTAS NAVICKAS

A3

92,5

1

17.  MICHAEL JACKAUSKAS

A3

78,83

3

18.  LUKA NARBUTYTĖ

A3

78,33

3

19.  KIPRAS KUŠLEIKA

A3

85,0

2

20.  JUSTINAS ZINKEVIČIUS

A3

87,17

2

21.  KHEN NIKITA

A3+

96,5

Gran Prix performs in Gala concert

22.  EKATERINA SMYK

A3

79,0

3

23.  SKAISTĖ GRAŽULEVIČIŪTĖ

A3

82,5

2

24.  ILZĖ KAZAKAUSKAITĖ

A3

92,5

1

25.  MEDA ĖVALTAITĖ

A4

86,33

2

26.  MARIJA KALENIČENKO

A4

91,83

1

       

27.  LUNA TRUMPISKYTĖ

A4

69,83

Diplom

28.  MATAS STABINGIS

A4

98,17

Gran Prix performs in Gala concert

29.  AGNĖ ALIJAUSKAITĖ

A4

89,83

2

30.  UGNĖ ČĖSNAITĖ

A4

84,5

2

31.  AUSTĖJA POVILAITYTĖ

A4

78,0

3

32.  AGNĖ BALIŪNAITĖ

A4

77,5

3

33.  SAMAI IULIIA

A4+

72,17

3

34.  MARTYNA VALEIKAITĖ

A4

94,67

1

35.  NIKULNIKOVA VLADA

A4+

85,83

2

36.  KARIM ZIANI

A4

69,33

Diplom

37.  VILTĖ KULIEŠIŪTĖ

A4

73,0

3

38.  LINA ENDELADZE

A4+

95,67

Gran Prix performs in Gala concert

39.  GABIJA NARBUTYTĖ

A4

68,33

Diplom

40.  VIKTORIA MALYK

A4+

94,33

1

 

 

 

 

41.  LUKA NARBUTYTĖ

GABIJA NARBUTYTĖ

B2

72,83

3

42.   GALMINAITĖ

AUSTĖJA TAMOŠAITYTĖ

B3

95,0

1

43.  UGNĖ BUDRYTĖ

VILTĖ ČEPULYTĖ

C2

89,6

2

44.  AURĖJA LUKŠAITĖ

LIEPA ELENA BAUBLYTĖ

C3

83,75

2

45.  LĖJA DANIELĖ

UGNĖ ČĖSNAITĖ

C3

95,4

Gran Prix performs in Gala concert

 

 

 

 

       

46.  MARTYNA PARADNIKAITĖ

A5

84,67

2

47.  SILVIJA ČERNIAUSKAITĖ

A5

76,17

3

48.  ZAID HUSSEINI

A5

67,33

Diplom

49.  RADCHENKO EKATERINA

A5

84,8

2

50.  BEATRIČĖ ŽIUBRYTĖ

A5

85,17

2

 

 

 

 

51.  EGOROVA ELENA

A6

88,8

2

52.  MILICA NIKČEVIČ

A6

--------

-------

53.  MATVEENKO NIKITA

A6

87,33

2

54.  DOROTHEA KAM

A6

87,83

2

            55.  BAHAR KARAKUŞ

A6

56,0

Diplom

 

 

 

 

56.  EVRİM EREN

A2

82,92

2

57.  SONA TAMURA

A1+

95,0

Gran Prix performs in Gala concert

58.  NİL GÖKSEL

A1+

90,8

1

59.  JONAS JANKAUSKAS

A1+

84,17

2

 

 

 

 

60.  RASUOLĖ MOLYTĖ

A2+

80,33

2

            61.  KLĖJA KAŠUBAITĖ

A2+

92,5

Gran Prix performs in Gala concert

            62.  VYTAUTAS POCIUS

A2+

90,0

1

            63.  İPEK KARA

A2+

81,67

2

            64.  KAJA KAŠUBAITĖ

A2+

90,67

1

 

 

 

 

65.  IŞIL KAYA

A4+

84,5

2

66.  KADRI MEITUS

A4+

84,17

2

67.  NOGA TEPPER

A4+

77,67

3

            68.  RAICHENKO ANNA

A4+

77,5

3

 

 

 

 

The name of the Participant

category

Total amount

Place

69.  KLĖJA KAŠUBAITĖ

KAJA KAŠUBAITĖ 

B2+

91,33

1

 

 

 

 

70.  MALGORZATA UZIALKO

A5+

90,0

1

71.  TİMUÇİIN OİSİN GÜNAYIN

A5+

75,0

3

72.  DARYNA BILOIVAN

A5+

88,5

2

73.  GAFAROVA AYSEL

A5+

69,33

Diplom

74.  NURNİRAN PINAR

A5+

88,6

2

75.  AMIROVA FIDAN

A5+

75,67

3

76.  EMILIS ŠARINSKAS

A5+

97,0

Gran Prix performs in Gala concert

            77.  VIOLA ASOSKOVA

A5+

94,83

1

 

 

 

 

            78.  GÖKÇE TARIM

A6+

67,8

Diplom

 

 

 

Download
THE VII INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION “GRADUS AD PARNASSUM”
Anglų. Klb. 2019-11-20 g Gradus ad parn
Adobe Acrobat Document 170.3 KB
Download
TIME TABLE Competition/Festival
TIME TABLE Competition Festival+.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 54.9 KB
Download
REHEARSAL in the Hall/Competition
REHEARSALS in the HALL.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 172.7 KB

„EDELWEISS“ 2019 TIME TABLE

 

 NOVEMBER 22. COMPETITION

A1, A2, A3, A4, B,C                                                                

 

Rehearsals in the Hall

A1, A2,

 (15 competitors / 3 min.)

9:00-9:45  45 min

REGISTRATION. Payment of entry fee.

 

9:00-11:00

OPENING CEREMONY

 

 

10:00-10:45

COMPETITION

A1(6), A2(9)

10:45-12:00  1h15min

Rehearsals in the Hall

A3, A4, B, C                          (30 competitors/3min)

12:00-13:32 1h 40 min

COMPETITION

A3 (8), A4(16)

13:45-15:15 1h 30min

Pause

 

15:15-15:25 10min

COMPETITION

A4, B (2),C

15:25-17:35 2h 10 min

Leave the Hall

 

Till 18:00

 

                          

 

 NOVEMBER 23. COMPETITION

A5, A6, A1+, A2+, A4+, A5+, A6+, B+

 

Rehearsals in the Hall

A5, A6

(10 competitors / 3 min.)

8:57-9:30

COMPETITION

A5 (5), A6 (5)

9:30-11:30 2h        

Rehearsals in the Hall

A2, A1+, A2+, B2+

(10 competitors / 3min.)

(1 competitor / 4min.)

11:30-12:07 34 min

COMPETITION

A2 (1) , A1+(4), A2+(5),

12:10-13:20 1h 10 min

Rehearsals in the Hall

A4+, A5+, A6+

(15 competitors / 3min.)                 

13:20-14:05 45min    

                                    

COMPETITION

A4+ (4), B2+ A5+(8)

14:10-15:20 1h 10 min

Pause

                                           

15:20-15:30 10 min

COMPETITION

A5+

15:30-16:40 1h10 min

Pause

 

16:40-16:55 15 min

COMPETITION

A6+ (3)

16:55-17:35 min

Pause

 

 

FESTIVAL OPENING CONCERT, Banquet

 

19:00-22:00

 

 NOVEMBER 24. FESTIVAL

 

 

Rehearsals in the Hall

Participants oft the first concert

9:00-9:50

FESTIVAL CONCERT

 

10:00-10:45

Rehearsals in the Hall

Participants oft the second concert

11:00-11:50

FESTIVAL CONCERT

 

12:00-12:55

Rehearsals in the Hall

Participants oft the third concert

13.00-13:50

FESTIVAL CONCERT

 

14:00-14:50

GALA CONCERT. AWARDS

 

17:30 -21:00

 

 

The order of performances/ Competition:

 

22. November

 

 

 

A1 CATEGORY

 

 

 

1. SEMENOV DARIA

 

2. LIU LUCA

 

3. LOTT CASSIA

 

4. STOTZ MELISSA ALINA

 

5. BARANAUSKAITĖ ADELĖ AIDA

 

6. SUMISHEVSKAYA EMILIYA          A1+

 

7. KAZLAUSKAITĖ  UGNĖ 

 

 A2 CATEGORY

 

 

1. PUZIREVS MAKSS

 

2. AGERAVIČIŪTĖ EMILĖ

 

3. LEČICKAJA ANASTASIJA

 

4. SASULIN VIKTORIA

 

5. IVANOVA ALEVTINA

 

6. REBROVA DARIA

 

7. BRUŽAITĖ ŪLA MARIJA

 

8. VAJEGA ELEONORA

 

 

A3 CATEGORY

 

 

1. NAVICKAS AUGUSTAS

 

2. JACKAUSKAS MICHAEL

 

3. NARBUTYTĖ LUKA

 

4. KUŠLEIKA KIPRAS

 

5. ZINKEVIČIUS JUSTINAS

 

6. HHEN NIKITA                       A3+

 

7. SMYK EKATERINA

 

8. GRAŽULEVIČIŪTĖ SKAISTĖ

 

9. KAZAKAUSKAITĖ ILZĖ

 

 

A4 CATEGORY

 

 

1. ĖVALTAITĖ MEDA 

 

2. KALENIČENKO MARIJA

 

3. TRUMPISKYTĖ LUNA

 

4. STABINGIS MATAS

 

5. ALIJAUSKAITĖ AGNĖ

 

6. POVILAITYTĖ AUSTĖJA

 

PAUSE

 

7. BALIŪNAITĖ AGNĖ

 

8. SAMAI IULIIA                          A4+

 

9.  VALEIKAITĖ MARTYNA 

 

10. NIKULNIKOVA VLADA    A4+

 

11. ZIANI KARIM

 

12. KULIEŠIŪTĖ VILTĖ

 

13. ENDELADZE LINA           A4+

 

14. NARBUTYTĖ GABIJA 

 

15. VIKTORIA MALYK           A4+

 

 

B2 CATEGORY

 

 

1. LUKA NARBUTYTĖ (piano)

 

GABIJA NARBUTYTĖ  (piano)

 

 

B3 CATEGORY

 

 

1. AISTĖ GALMINAITĖ  (piano)

 

AUSTĖJA TAMOŠAITYTĖ (piano)

 

 

C2 CATEGORY

 

1. UGNĖ BUDRYTĖ  flute

 

VILTĖ ČEPULYTĖ  piano

 

 

C3 CATEGORY

 

1. AURĖJA LUKŠAITĖ  flute

 

LIEPA ELENA BAUBLYTĖ  piano

 

 

 

2. LĖJA DANIELĖ  (vocal)

 

UGNĖ ČĖSNAITĖ (piano)

 

 

 

 

 

23. November

 

A5 CATEGORY

 

1.     ČĖSNAITĖ UGNĖ              A4

 

2.     PARADNIKAITĖ MARTYNA

 

3.     ČERNIAUSKAITĖ SILVIJA

 

4.     HUSSEINI ZAID

 

5.     RADCHENKO EKATERINA     A5+

 

6.     ŽIUBRYTĖ BEATRIČĖ

 

 

A6 CATEGORY

 

1. EGOROVA ELENA       A6+

 

2. NIKČEVIČ MILICA

 

3. MATVEENKO NIKITA    A6+

 

4. KAM DOROTHEA

 

5. KARAKUŞ BAHAR

 

 

A1+ CATEGORY

 

1.     EREN EVRIM     A2

 

2.     SONA TAMURA

 

3.     NIL GÖKSEL

 

4.     JONAS JANKAUSKAS 

 

 

A2+ CATEGORY

 

 

1. MOLYTĖ RASUOLĖ 

 

2. KAŠUBAITĖ KLĖJA

 

3. POCIUS VYTAUTAS

 

4. KARA IPEK 

 

5. KAŠUBAITĖ KAJA 

 

 

A4+ CATEGORY

 

1. ISIL KAYA

 

2. KADRI MEITUS

 

3. NOGA TEPPER 

 

4. RAICHENKO ANNA

 

 

B2+ CATEGORY

 

 

1. KAŠUBAITĖ KLĖJA

 

KAŠUBAITĖ KAJA

 

„Kaja &Klėja Kašubaitės"

 

A5+ CATEGORY

 

1. MALGORZATA UZIALKO

 

2. TIMUCIN OISIN GÜNAYIN

 

3. BILOIVAN DARYNA

 

4. GAFAROVA AYSEL

 

5. NURNIRAN PINAR

 

6. AMIROVA FIDAN

 

7. EMILIS ŠARINSKAS

 

8. VIOLA ASOSKOVA

 

A6+ CATEGORY

 

 

1. GOKCE TARIM

 

REHEARSAL IN THE HALL/COMPETITION

NAME

TIME

REHEARSAL: A1, A2 Category /3min   

22. November

DARIA SEMENOV

9:00-9:03

VIKTORIA SASULIN

9:03-9:06

CASSIA LOTT

9:06-9:09

MELISSA ALINA STOTZ

9:09-9:12

ŪLA MARIJA BRUŽAITĖ

9:12-9:15

EMILIYA SUMISHEVSKAYA

9:15-9:18

UGNĖ KAZLAUSKAITĖ

9:18-9:21

MAKSS PUZIREVS

9:21-9:24

ANASTASIJA LEČICKAJA

9:24-9:27

EMILĖ AGERAVIČIŪTĖ

9:27-9:30

LUCA LIU 

9:30-9:33

ALEVTINA IVANOVA

9:33-9:36

REBROVA DARIA

9:36-9:39

ADELĖ-AIDA BARANAUSKAITĖ

9:39-9:42

ELEONORA VAJEGA

9:42-9:45

Opening Ceremony

10:00-10:45

Competition   A1, A2

10:45-12:00

REHEARSAL: A3, A4 Category / 3min

B,C /4min

 

AUGUSTAS NAVICKAS

12:00-12:03

JUSTINAS ZINKEVIČIUS

12:03-12:06

ILZĖ KAZAKAUSKAITĖ

12:06-12:09

MARIJA KALENIČENKO

12:09-12:12

MATAS STABINGIS

12:12-12:15

AGNĖ ALIJAUSKAITĖ

12:15-12:18

·       UGNĖ BUDRYTĖ

VILTĖ ČEPULYTĖ

12:18-12:22

·       AURĖJA LUKŠAITĖ

LIEPA ELENA BAUBLYTĖ

12:22-12:26

SKAISTĖ GRAŽULEVIČIŪTĖ

12:26-12:29

KIPRAS KUŠLEIKA

12:29-12:32

MEDA ĖVALTAITĖ

12:32-12:35

AUSTĖJA POVILAITYTĖ

12:35-12:38

AGNĖ BALIŪNAITĖ

12:38-12:41

MARTYNA VALEIKAITĖ

12:41-12:44

·       AISTĖ GALMINAITĖ

AUSTĖJA TAMOŠAITYTĖ

12:44-12:48

VILTĖ KULIEŠIŪTĖ

12:48-12:51

KARIM ZIANI

12:51-12:54

LUNA TRUMPISKYTĖ

12:54-12:57

LUKA NARBUTYTĖ

12:57-13:00

GABIJA  NARBUTYTĖ

13:00-13:03

·       „L.G.London“ LUKA&GABIJA  NARBUTYTĖS

13:03-13:07

MICHAEL JACKAUSKAS

13:07-13:10

HHEN NIKITA

13:10-13:13

LINA ENDELADZE

13:13-13:16

NIKULNIKOVA VLADA

13:16-13:19

SAMAI IULIIA

13:19-13:22

EKATERINA SMYK

13:22-13:25

VIKTORIA MALYK 

13:25-13:28

Competition A3, A4

13:35-15:10 1h35min

Pause

15:10-15:20 10min

Competition A4, B,C

15:20-16:50 1h30min

Pause ( LĖJA DANIELĖ

UGNĖ ČĖSNAITĖ rehearsal 4min)

16:50-17:00 10min

B2, B3,C2, C3

17:00-17:40 40min

Leave the Concerthall

Till 18

REHEARSALS: A6 Category  / 3min

23. November

UGNĖ ČĖSNAITĖ

8:57-9:00

MATVEENKO NIKITA

9:00-9:03

RADCHENKO EKATERINA

9:03-9:06

EGOROVA ELENA

9:06-9:09

MARTYNA PARADNIKAITĖ

9:09-9:12

SILVIJA ČERNIAUSKAITĖ

9:12-9:15

BEATRIČĖ ŽIUBRYTĖ

9:15-9:18

MILICA NIKČEVIČ  

9:18-9:21

DOROTHEA KAM

9:21-9:24

BAHAR KARAKUŞ

9:24-9:27

ZAID HUSSEINI

9:27-9:30

Competition A5, A6

9:30-11:30

REHEARSALS: A1+, A2, A2+ Category / 3min; B2+ Category /4min

 

ENGIN TUZCUOGLU 

11:30-11:33

NIL GÖKSEL

11:33-11:36

IPEK KARA

11:36-11:39

SONA TAMURA

11:39-11:42

EVRIM EREN A2

11:42-11:45

RASUOLĖ MOLYTĖ

11:45-11:48

JONAS JANKAUSKAS

11:51-11:54

VYTAUTAS POCIUS

11:54-11:57

KLĖJA KAŠUBAITĖ

11:57-12:00

KAJA KAŠUBAITĖ

12:00-12:03

„KAJA&KLĖJA KAŠUBAITĖS“

12:03-12:07

Competition A2, A1+, A2+

12:10-13:20

REHEARSALS: A4+ A5+, A6+ / 3min  

 

NURNIRAN PINAR A5+

13:20-13:23

IŞIL KAYA A4+

13:23-13:26

KADRI MEITUS A4+

13:26-13:29

VIOLA ASOSKOVA A5+

13:29-13:32

NOGA TEPPERA A4+

13:32-13:35

RAICHENKO ANNA A4+

13:35-13:38

DARYNA BILOIVAN A5+

13:38-13:41

GAFAROVA AYSEL

13:41-13:44

AMIROVA FIDAN

13:44-13:47

MALGORZATA UZIALKO

13:47-13:50

EMILIS ŠARINSKAS

13:50-13:53

TIMUCIN OISIN GÜNAYIN

13:53-13:56

GOKCE TARIM

13:56-13:59

ZHILIN ZHANG  

13:59-14:02

ZHIQIANG HUANG

14:02-14:05

Competition A4+, B2+, A5+

14:10-15:20

Pause

15:20-15:30

Competition A5+

15:30-16:40

Pause

16:40-16:55

Competition A6+,

16:55-17:30

 

 

Festival Opening Concert, banquet

19:00-22:00

 

 

 

 

 



Festival 24.11.2019

Rehearsals in the Hall  I Concert

• Participants of the first Festival Concert

9:00   Boiko Elizaveta

9:03   Baranauskaitė Izabela

9:09   Vajega Eleonora

9:12   Baranauskaitė Adelė Aida

9:15   Baranauskaitės Adelė Aida ir Izabela

9:18   Levchenko Ivan

9:21   Tamura Sona

9:24   Survilaitė Patricija

9:27   Karčiauskaitė Izabelė

9:30   Skukauskaitė Marija

9:33   Ebner Norbert

9:36   Sumishevskaya Emiliya

9:39   Šiurkus Joringis

9:42   Pochtareva Milana

9:45   Sakalauskaitė Miglė

9:48   Rebrova Daria

9:51   Čepulytė Anika

 

10:00 – 10:50 First Festival Concert

Rehearsals in the Hall  III Concert

Participants of the third Festival Concert

13:00   Keidošiūtė Liepa

13:03   Stanchenko Elena

13:06   Rimkutė Kornelija Gintarė

13:09   Macaitytė Ugnė ir Sinickaitė Dominyka

13:12   Stukopina Iulia

13:15   Okleiteris Nojus

13:18   Endeladze Lina

13:21   Grebneva Anastasiia

13:24   Bushueva Ettel

13:27   Günaydin Timucin Oisin

13:30   Khachaturov Ruslan

13:33   Benediktas Saulius ir Beliukevičiūtė Ula

13:36   Levchenko Oleg

 

14:00 – 14:55 Third Festival Concert

  

Rehearsals in the Hall  II Concert

Participants of the second Festival Concert

10:55   Lochner Philip

10:58   Urbonavičiūtė Guoda

11:01   Riss Hannah

11:04   Ageravičius Erikas

11:07   Serbentaitė Goda ir Čižauskaitė Liepa Laima

11:10   Jackauskas Michael

11:13   Baltutytė Viktorija

11:16   Khen Nikita

11:19   Pučinskaitė Liepa

11:22   Kalasūnas Laurynas

11:25   Neverauskaitė Olivia

11:28   Smyk Ekaterina

11:31   Radzevičius Dovydas

11:34   Shestakova Angelina

11:37   Meškinytė Dovilė

11:40   Özbal Beren Kayra

11:43   Razumovsky Louis

11:46   Razumovsky Maximillian

11:49   Žibort Kinga Magdalena

 

12:00 – 12:55 Second Festival Concert

 



Rehearsals in the Hall

• Participants of the first Festival Concert

9:00   Boiko Elizaveta

9:03   Baranauskaitė Izabela

9:09   Vajega Eleonora

9:12   Baranauskaitė Adelė Aida

9:15   Baranauskaitės Adelė Aida ir Izabela

9:18   Levchenko Ivan

9:21   Tamura Sona

9:24   Survilaitė Patricija

9:27   Karčiauskaitė Izabelė

9:30   Skukauskaitė Marija

9:33   Ebner Norbert

9:36   Sumishevskaya Emiliya

9:39   Šiurkus Joringis

9:42   Pochtareva Milana

9:45   Sakalauskaitė Miglė

9:48   Rebrova Daria

9:51   Čepulytė Anika


10:00 – 10:50 First Festival Concert


Rehearsals in the Hall


Participants of the second Festival Concert


10:55   Lochner Philip

10:58   Urbonavičiūtė Guoda

11:01   Riss Hannah

11:04   Ageravičius Erikas

11:07   Serbentaitė Goda ir Čižauskaitė Liepa Laima

11:10   Jackauskas Michael

11:13   Baltutytė Viktorija

11:16   Khen Nikita

11:19   Pučinskaitė Liepa

11:22   Kalasūnas Laurynas

11:25   Neverauskaitė Olivia

11:28   Smyk Ekaterina

11:31   Radzevičius Dovydas

11:34   Shestakova Angelina

11:37   Meškinytė Dovilė

11:40   Özbal Beren Kayra

11:43   Razumovsky Louis

11:46   Razumovsky Maximillian

11:49   Žibort Kinga Magdalena

12:00 – 12:55 Second Festival Concert


Rehearsals in the Hall


Participants of the third Festival Concert


13:00   Keidošiūtė Liepa

13:03   Stanchenko Elena

13:06   Rimkutė Kornelija Gintarė

13:09   Macaitytė Ugnė ir Sinickaitė Dominyka

13:12   Stukopina Iulia

13:15   Okleiteris Nojus

13:18   Endeladze Lina

13:21   Grebneva Anastasiia

13:24   Bushueva Ettel

13:27   Günaydin Timucin Oisin

13:30   Khachaturov Ruslan

13:33   Benediktas Saulius ir Beliukevičiūtė Ula

13:36   Levchenko Oleg


14:00 – 14:55 Third Festival Concert